H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver

H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver

Product Code: H6Z42A
Availability: In Stock
Price: US$149.00
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

H6Z42A
HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver -
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m Optical Fiber -
16 Gbps Fibre Channel, 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
12 Months warranty

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Do you have any questions about H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver?


Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Question:

Enter the code in the box below: