AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A

AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A
AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A

Product Code: AT139A
Availability: 1
Price: $89.00

Available Options


* Warranty (US/Canada/International):


Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Shipping cost
* Country:
* Region / State:
* Post Code:

AT139A
HP (HPE) INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A AM232A AM233A
10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard,
providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber

Use in rx2800 i2 and rx2800 i4 with 10Gbit ethernet/fiber options.
Note: You can ship up to 12 of these for the same price as 1 piece

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good





Product Part Number - AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A?


Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Question:





  • caorusel