AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A

AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A
AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A

Product Code: AT139A
Availability: In Stock
Price: US$69.00

Available Options


* Hardware Warranty:


Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Shipping cost
* Country:
* Region / State:
* Post Code:

AT139A
HP (HPE) INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A AM232A AM233A
10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard,
providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber

Use in rx2800 i2 and rx2800 i4 with 10Gbit ethernet/fiber options.
Note: You can ship up to 12 of these for the same price as 1 piece

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Quote request or technical question about AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A?


Your Name:


Your Email:


Your Question Quote Request or Comments:

Enter the code in the box below: