AT110A HP Integrity rx2800 i4 & i6 32GB HP Memory Kit
AT110A HP rx2800 i4 & i6 32GB (2x16GB) Dual Rank PC3L ECC Registered Memory. Genuine HPE . Gua...
0
$799.00
$575.00
Offer Expires In
AM377A HP Integrity BL860c i4 Blade Server
AM377A HP Integrity BL860c i4  - Request a custom configuration or get a hard copy quote using ...
0
$1,995.00
$1,495.00
Offer Expires In
HP Integrity Blade Server EZ-CONFIG BL860c BL870c BL890c i4
HP Integrity Blade Server EZ-CONFIG BL860c BL870c BL890c i4 Price-match guarantee* *We must verify...
0
$2,495.00
$1,495.00
Offer Expires In
HP Integrity Blade Server EZ-CONFIG BL860c BL870c BL890c i6
HP Integrity Blade Server EZ-CONFIG BL860c BL870c BL890c i6 ...
0
$2,495.00
$1,495.00
Offer Expires In

J9151A HPE 10Gbit LR - Long Range Fiber SFP for AM225A AM232A & Blade Server

J9151A  HPE 10Gbit LR - Long Range Fiber SFP for AM225A AM232A & Blade Server
Product Code: J9151A
Availability: In Stock
Price: $185.00
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Shipping cost
* Country:
* Region / State:
* Post Code:

J9151A
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard,
Provides 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port.
NEW with 12 months warranty

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Do you have any questions about J9151A HPE 10Gbit LR - Long Range Fiber SFP for AM225A AM232A & Blade Server?


Name:


Company:


Telephone:


Email:


Confirm Email:


Comments, Request For Quote or Inquiry:

Enter the code in the box below: