HP Integrity Fibre Channel Adapters

HP Integrity Fibre Channel Adapters
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
B9F24A HP Integrity SN1000Q 2 Port 16GB FC  PCI-e
B9F24A HP Integrity SN1000Q 2 Port 16GB FC HBA PCI-e. Requires 2 x 16Gbit SFP  -SR or LR ..
$1,699.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: $1,699.00
H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver
H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical N..
$149.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: $149.00
J9151A  HPE 10Gbit LR - Long Range Fiber SFP for AM225A AM232A & Blade Server
J9151A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR ..
$185.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: $185.00
QK724A 16Gb SFP for B9F23A & B9F24A Fiber Transceiver SR
QK724A 16Gb SFP for B9F23A & B9F24A Fiber Transceiver SR Used on B9Fxx Fiber card. ..
$199.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: $199.00
QK725A 16Gb SFP for B9F23A & B9F24A Fiber Transceiver LR
QK725A 16Gb SFP for B9F23A & B9F24A Fiber Transceiver LR (Long range) Used on B9Fxx Fiber car..
$975.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: $975.00
SFP+ Tranceivers & Cables for AM225A AM232A AM233A
SFP & SFP+ Tranceivers & MMF Cables These are used on HPE Ethernet/Fabric Adapter AM22..
$0.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: $0.00