Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
AH395A HP Integrity rx2800 i2 - Configure to order for OpenVMS and HP-UX - EZ-CONFIG
AH395A HP Integrity rx2800 i2 - Configure to Order System for OpenVMS & HP-UX EZ-Product Config..
US$3,895.00 US$2,895.00
Based on 1 reviews.
AT101A HPE Integrity rx2800 i4   Refurbished EZ-CONFIG
AT101A Integrity rx2800 i4 - Island Refurbished server.  (This server is upgradable to the..
US$5,300.00
AT101A HPE Integrity rx2800 i6   Refurbished EZ-CONFIG
AT101A Integrity rx2800 i6 - Island Refurbished server. Easy Product Configurator Integrity rx28..
US$5,300.00 US$4,995.00
IC-ZDS15-RP Alphaserver DS15 & DS15a Power Supply
IC-ZDS15-RP Alphaserver DS15 and DS15A Power Supply 100~250V 50/60Hz All Countries Manufactured fo..
US$479.00
30-10005-01 Alphaserver DS15 Power Supply
30-10005-01  ( API-6108A ) Alphaserver DS15 Power Supply Can be used also in Alphaserver DS15..
Request Quote
30-10005-02 Alphaserver DS15a Power Supply
30-10005-02 Alphaserver DS15a Power Supply ( API-6108A ) Can be used also in Alphaserver DS15 ..
Request Quote
3X-MS315-GA 2GB Memory Alphaserver DS15 & DS15a
3X-MS315-GA 2GB Memory Alphaserver DS15 & DS15a Consists of 2 x1GB  PC133Mhz JEDEC 200Pin..
US$249.00
412140-B21 Active Fan for HPE Blade C7000 Chassis
412140-B21 Active Fan for HPE Blade Integrity Server - C7000 Chassis For both 120V and 220~240V 50..
US$99.00
507590-001 451283-001 451283-002 8 Slot SAS-SATA Disk Backplane rx2800
507590-001 451283-001 451283-002 8 Slot SAS-SATA Disk Backplane rx2800 ..
US$129.00
606020-001 605835-B21 1TB 7.2KRPM HPE Hard Drive SFF SAS
606020-001 1TB 7.2KRPM HPE Hard Drive SFF SAS 12 Months Island Computers Warranty ..
US$319.00
614203-B21 HP NC552SFP DUAL PORT 10GbE SERVER ADAPTER OCE11102-HP 615406-001
614203-B21 HP NC552SFP DUAL PORT 10GbE SERVER ADAPTER OCE11102-HP 615406-001 Pci-e 8 Lane. NEW. ..
US$209.00
656364-B21 HPE Blade C3000 Chassis 1200W Platinum Power Supply
656364-B21 HPE Blade C3000 Chassis 1200W Platinum Power Supply ..
US$299.00
AB419A HP Integrity rx2660 server
HP Integrity rx2660 server ​2 x AD392A 1 Core CPU 12MB 8GB Memory (4 x 2GB) On Board SAS Controll..
Request Quote
AH395-69001 SPS, PCA, rx2800 i2 System Board - Logic Board
AH395-69001 SPS, PCA, rx2800 i2 System Board - Logic Board Main Logic Board for HPE Integrity rx..
US$2,495.00
AH398A  HP Integrity rx2800 i2 9320 4 Core 1.33Ghz Processor
AH398A HP Integrity rx2800 i2 1.33 GHz Quad core Intel Itanium 9320 Processor. Spare PN: AH339-202..
US$799.00
AT083A Infiniband HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 4X QDR IB HCA
AT083A Infiniband HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 4X QDR IB HCA NEW with 12 months Island Computers warr..
US$779.00
AT101-69001  HPE Integrity rx2800 i4 System Board
AT101-69001 HPE  (HP)  Integrity rx2800 i4 system board (Main logic board) Does n..
US$4,995.00
AT111A PCIe 2  port 10Gb CN1100E FlexFabric adapter
AT111A PCIe 2  port 10Gb CN1100E FlexFabric adapter ..
US$499.00
B9F34A 600GB 10KRPM 12G SAS Hard Drive for HPE Integrity
B9F34A HPE 600GB 10KRPM 12G SAS Hard Drive for HPE Integrity SFF (small form factor) New Sealed wi..
US$325.00 US$299.00
B9F34B 600GB 10KRPM 12G Digitally Signed SAS Hard Drive for HPE Integrity
B9F34B 600GB 10KRPM 12G Digitally Signed SAS Hard Drive for HPE Integrity(small form factor) New S..
US$425.00
B9F36A 1.2TB 10KRPM 12G SAS Hard Drive for HPE Integrity
B9F36A HPE 1.2TB 10KRPM 12G SAS Hard Drive for HPE Integrity SFF (small form factor) New Sealed wi..
US$499.00
BK763A HPE 6Gb SAS Switch Single Pack for HPE BladeSystem c-Class
BK763A HP Renew Reference Part no. BK763AR The HPE 6Gb/s SAS BL Switch for HPE BladeSystem c-Cla..
US$995.00
BK764A HPE 6Gb SAS Switch Dual Pack for HPE BladeSystem c-Class
BK764A HP Renew Reference Part no. BK764AR The HPE 6Gb/s SAS BL Switch for HPE BladeSystem c-Cla..
US$1,895.00
H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver
H6Z42A HP StoreFabric 16Gb FC/10GbE 100m SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical N..
US$149.00
J9151A  HPE 10Gbit LR - Long Range Fiber SFP for AM225A AM232A & Blade Server
J9151A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR ..
US$185.00
J9F48A 1.2TB 10KRPM 12G SAS Hard Drive for HPE Enterprise
J9F48A 1.2TB 10KRPM 12G SAS Hard Drive for HPE Enterprise  SFF (small form factor) New Sealed..
US$400.00
QK724A 16Gb SFP for B9F23A & B9F24A Fiber Transceiver SR
QK724A 16Gb SFP for B9F23A & B9F24A Fiber Transceiver SR Used on B9Fxx Fiber card. ..
US$175.00
QL-MT2AE-AA OpenVMS Alpha Unlimited License NEW
QL-MT2AE-AA OpenVMS Alpha Unlimited License NEW Delivered both electronically and via Fedex from ..
US$11,100.00
QL-MT3AA-** OpenVMS Concurrent User License NEW
QL-MT3AA-3* and QL-MT2AE-AA Concurrent User OpenVMS Alpha Licenses BRAND NEW FROM HPE. Delivered ..
US$0.00
SFP+ Tranceivers & Cables for AM225A AM232A AM233A
SFP & SFP+ Tranceivers & MMF Cables These are used on HPE Ethernet/Fabric Adapter AM22..
US$0.00