Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
3X-DEGXA-SA 1Gbit Fiber Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X
3X-DEGXA-SA HP Branded 1Gbit Fiber Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X Works on all Alphaser..
$199.00
Ex Tax: $199.00
3X-DEGXA-TA 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X
3X-DEGXA-TA HP branded 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X Standard Cat5e+ Works on al..
$115.00
Ex Tax: $115.00
3X-DEGXA-TB 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X
3X-DEGXA-TB HP branded 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X Standard Cat5e+ Updated Fir..
$115.00
Ex Tax: $115.00
3X-DEGXA-TR 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X RoHS Compliant
3X-DEGXA-TR HP branded 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter NC7771 for HP Alphaserver PCI-X  RoHS Compliant ..
$115.00
Ex Tax: $115.00
451871-B21 BLc QLogic QMH2562 8GB FC Mezzanine HBA
451871-B21 HP 451871-B21 / 455869-001 / 451872-001 BLc QLogic QMH2562 8GB FC Mezzanine HBA Brand..
$69.75
Ex Tax: $69.75
614203-B21 HP NC552SFP DUAL PORT 10GbE SERVER ADAPTER OCE11102-HP 615406-001
614203-B21 HP NC552SFP DUAL PORT 10GbE SERVER ADAPTER OCE11102-HP 615406-001 Pci-e 8 Lane. NEW. ..
$209.00
Ex Tax: $209.00
A7012A PCI-X  HP 2 Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Adapter
A7012A HP PCI-X  HP 2 Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Adapter Used on rx2660, rx3600 & rx6600 N..
$149.00
Ex Tax: $149.00
AD193A HP PCI-X 1 port 4 GB Fibre Channel/1 port 1000Base T Adapter
AD193A HP PCI-X 1 port 4 GB Fibre Channel/1 port 1000Base T Adapter (HP PCI-X Fibre Channel and G..
$129.00
Ex Tax: $129.00
AD194A HP PCI-X 2 port 4 GB Fibre Channel & 2 port 1000Base-T Adapter
AD194A HP PCI-X 2 port 4 GB Fibre Channel & 2 port 1000Base-T Adapter (HP PCI-X Fibre Channel..
$249.00
Ex Tax: $249.00
AD337A HP PCI-e 1000Base-T  Dual Port Network Interface Card  AD337-60001
AD337A HP PCI-e 1000Base-T  Dual Port Adapter AD337-60001 PCI-e Network card OpenVMS Compati..
$249.00
Ex Tax: $249.00
AM225A HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-SR Fabric Adapter
AM225A HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-SR Fabric Adapter For HP integrity servers running OpenVMS a..
$649.00
Ex Tax: $649.00
AM232A HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-LR Fabric Adapter
AM232A HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-LR Fabric Adapter including 2 x J9151A 10Gbit LR SFP Cu..
$699.00
Ex Tax: $699.00
AM233A HP Integrity PCIe 2-port  10GBE-CR Copper Adapter
AM233A HP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-CR Ethernet Adapter Current HPE firmware for Integrity...
$499.00
Ex Tax: $499.00
AT111A PCIe 2  port 10Gb CN1100E FlexFabric adapter
AT111A PCIe 2  port 10Gb CN1100E FlexFabric adapter ..
$499.00
Ex Tax: $499.00
AT118A HP Integrity 10Gbit Ethernet Adapter PCI-e
AT118A HP Integrity 10Gbit Ethernet Adapter PCI-e including 2 x AT139A GBIC 10Gbit SR  For H..
$549.00
Ex Tax: $549.00
AT134A 1 Channel U320 SCSI Controller for HP integrity PCI-e
AT134A 1 Channel U320 SCSI Controller for HP integrity PCI-e  for rx2660rx3600 rx6600 rx2800 i..
$199.00
Ex Tax: $199.00
AT134A NEW 1 Channel U320 SCSI Controller for HP integrity PCI-e
AT134A 1 Channel U320 SCSI Controller for HP integrity PCI-e  for rx2660rx3600 rx6600 rx2800 i..
$269.00
Ex Tax: $269.00
B7E22A - HP StoreVirtual P4000 G2 10GbE NC552SFP Adapter Upgrade Kit
B7E22A HP StoreVirtual P4000 G2 10GbE NC552SFP Adapter Upgrade Kit Includes: 1 x 10Gbit E..
$650.00
Ex Tax: $650.00
B9F25A 10Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Integrity rx2800 i2 and i4 OpenVMS 8.4 and HP-UX
B9F25A Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561T adapter - This card has two (2 x ) built-in 10Gb BASE-T RJ45 ports..
$699.00
Ex Tax: $699.00
DE500-BA Digital 10/100 Ethernet adapter PCI
DE500-BA "digital" 10/100 Ethernet adapter PCI 32 Bit PCI 5V/3.3V 21143PC Chipset Works on almos..
$38.95
Ex Tax: $38.95
DS-KGPSA-DA HP 2Gbit  FCA2354 Single Port PCI to Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter
DS-KGPSA-DA HP 2Gbit  FCA2354 Single Port PCI to Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter PCI/PCI-X 64..
$249.00
Ex Tax: $249.00
DS-KGPSA-EA  FCA 2384 HP 2Gbit  Fibre Channel adapter PCI-X for Alphaserver
DS-KGPSA-EA HP 2-Gb Fiber Channel adapter PCI-X 313045-001 302784-B21 FCA2384 FC HBA 2GBit 1Port f..
$279.00
Ex Tax: $279.00
IC-DEGXA-TA 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X
IC-DEGXA-TA Island branded 1Gbit Ethernet Adapter for HP Alphaserver PCI-X Standard Cat5e+ Works o..
$115.00
Ex Tax: $115.00
IC-KGPSA-FA 4Gbit Fiberchannel Adapter PCI-X for Alphaserver
IC-KGPSA-FA 4Gbit Fiberchannel Adapter PCI-X for Alphaserver for OpenVMS 73-1 amd higher only. Sy..
$599.00
Ex Tax: $599.00
IC-SU320-PCIE 1 Channel U320 SCSI Controller for HP integrity PCI-e
IC-SU320-PCIE   ( HP Part No. AT134A ) 1 Channel U320 SCSI Controller for HP integrity PC..
$199.00
Ex Tax: $199.00
IC-V68H68-2M  VHDCI to HD68 External SCSI Cable 2 Meter
IC-V68H68-2M  VHDCI to HD68 External SCSI Cable 2 Meter For systems and adapters that requir..
$79.00
Ex Tax: $79.00
IC-V68H68-3M  VHDCI to HD68 External SCSI Cable 3 Meter
IC-V68H68-3M  VHDCI to HD68 External SCSI Cable 3Meter For systems and adapters that require..
$79.00
Ex Tax: $79.00
P9G78A  HP BLc NC553m Dual Port FlexFabric Adapter Option
P9G78A HP BLc NC553m Dual Port FlexFabric Adapter Option 10Gbit Dual Port Mezzanine Card for HP In..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
SFP+ Tranceivers & Cables for AM225A AM232A AM233A
SFP & SFP+ Tranceivers & MMF Cables These are used on HPE Ethernet/Fabric Adapter AM22..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
H8571-J MMJ to DB9 Female Connector for Alpha Integrity & Vax Console
H8571-J MMJ to DB9 Female Connector for Alpha Integrity & Vax Console connection Island Branded..
$29.95
Ex Tax: $29.95