AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A

AT139A HP INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A

Product Code: AT139A
Product Page Viewed: 1102 times
Availability: In Stock
Price: US$74.00
Excludes Sales Tax or VAT: US$74.00
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

AT139A
HP (HPE) INTEGRITY 10GB SR SFP+ OPTION FOR AT118A AM225A
10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard,
providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber

NEW with 12 Months warranty.

Use in rx2800 i2 and rx2800 i4 with 10Gbit ethernet/fiber options.

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: